Site announcements

2020/2021 ENTRANCE EXAMINATION LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES

 
Ebere Nnamdi
2020/2021 ENTRANCE EXAMINATION LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES
by Nnamdi Ebere - Tuesday, 3 March 2020, 9:23 AM
 

LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES

FIRST BATCH

ST. ALOYSIUS CENTRE

S/N

NAMES

1.

OBUEKWE DAVID SOMTOCHUKWU

2.

IBEGBULEM CHUKWUDIKE JEDI

3.

OMODIA MICHAEL EHINOMEN

4.

IFEANYI ZIKORACHI PRINCESS

5.

NWOZOR RHEMA CHIDERA

6.

ONYEKA BENEDICTA CHUKWUNECHEREM

7.

OBIDIKE CHUKWUDUMEBI BRYAN

8.

OBORA-CHIBUNDU CHINUA VICTORY

9.

UDEZUE MUNACHI CHIADIKA

10.

IKEANI UCHECHUKWU CHRISTOPHER

11.

EJIOFOR DUMEBI SERAPHINA

12.

EJIOFOR CHIMDIEBUBE ISAAC

13.

NTUI OBASI-ARI DEAN-BENEDICT

14.

OGBODO IJEOMA FRANCES

15.

AGOH LAWRENCE OBU

16.

EKENE CHIMAMANDA FAVOUR

17.

OSAWARU IYOSAYI PURITY

18.

CHUKWURAH MUNACHIMSO CHIKE

19.

ADINOYI-SAMSON EMMANUELLA IMISIOLUWA

20.

UNJIE KEREN MEMBE

21.

ARINZE-EGEMONYE EBUBECHUKWU ISRAEL

22.

ANTHONY-OGBOJI EMMANUEL ADAKOLE

23.

AKUSHIE CHINMERI EMMANUEL

24.

OKONKWO KENECHUKWU JONATHAN

25.

OHANELE CHIZITEREM CHUKWUMA

26.

OBIEKII CHIAMAKA CLAIRE

27.

ENEOGU CHUKWUDUMEBI CARL

28.

NOR TORBEM DAVID

29.

AJALA DAVID OLORUNFEMI

30.

OKEKE MMESOMACHUKWU ROSENDERLINE

31.

OGENYI OYIOWO MARTINA

32.

AGBOR ONYEDIKACHI DAVID

33.

FINEBOY-MARK JOSHUA CHIMEREMEZE

34.

UMEANIBA CHUKWUNWENDU TROY

35.

ADEWUMI OLUWABUKUMI TOLUWANIYIN

36.

ONWUGHALU JEROME LAWRENCE SOMADINA

37.

NWABUDE UCHENNA EMMANUEL

38.

NWEJE OMASILICHUKWU LAURA

39.

OKPARA CHICHEBEM HENRY

40.

AKOGWU GRACE CHIAGOZIE

41.

AKOGWU JOSEPHINE CHINAECHEREM

42.

ONYEKA CHUKWUEBUKA BENEDICT

43.

ONUOHA RAPHAEL CHIMELA

44.

OGUH MELVIN CHINO

45.

UCHA GINIKACHUKWU JULIUS

ST. LUKE KUBWA CENTRE

46.

UDEH NNANYELUGO DONALD

47.

NWOYE CHIBUZO ALEXANDER

48.

MADUBUKO SOCHIKAIMA

49.

KUKAH BLAYA EPHRAIM

50.

ONWUHA CHUKWUEMEKA DAVID

51.

IKECHUKWU EKENE DAVID

52.

OKONKWO CHIBUEZE FREDRICK

53.

AKINBAMI OLUWADARE STEPHEN

54.

PIUS PRECIOUS SUUISUMWONI

55.

EMERIBE OLUEBUBE DAVID

56.

AKPIROROH KESIENA JEFFREY

57.

UTSAHA TERVER JUSTIN

58.

ONYEMEZI HILLARY CHIBUIKE

59.

ANAKWENZE ZIKORAH KARYN

60.

EMEKA OFILI

 REDEEMER NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, KARU CENTRE 

61.

NWODO CHIMAMANDA NORA

62.

KWASARI IMMANUEL IJUSHIRDA

63.

NWANNEKA CHIDIMMA BLESSING

MARIST COLLEGE YANGOJI CENTRE 

64.

NWUZOR KOSISOCHUKWU VICTOR

65.

ONYIOCHA PASCHAL CHINAZA-EKPERE

66.

NWUZOR MICHAEL IFEANYI

67.

BASSEY DONALD

68.

HWANDE ADRIAN SENATER

69.

ELISHA ELISHA AKPATA

70.

GBUJIE MATILDA MMACHIRUALA

71.

NALOMO ELIZABETH INIOLUWA

72.

ALIGBE  ADESUWA  EMILIA

73

NWOSU  DAVID

ST. ANN’S PRIMARY SCHOOL KADUNA CENTRE

74.

EJIKE MMESOMA FRANCIS

75.

VAACHI FATER DAVID

76.

EJIOFOR KELECHI PATRICIA

77.

AGOM VALENTINE OKOGA

ST. STEPHEN CATHOLIC CHURCH F.H.E. 33 ONITSHA

78.

NWECHI ZITA DALUCHUKWU

 

ST. LEO’S CATHOLIC PRIVATE SCHOOL IKJ.

79.

IYKE-DIM MUNACHIMSO CHIMDINDU DANIEL

REGINA MUNDI, ASABA

80.

EZE CHIBUIKEM CHARLES MICHAEL


INTERVIEW DETAILS 

VENUE: MARIST COLLEGE YANGOJI, ABUJA.

DATE: MARCH 07, 2020.

TIME: 9:00AM

REQUIREMENTS 

You are requested to come with the following:

  1. Writing materials
  2. One passport photograph
  3. Ten thousand naira (N10,000.00) interview fee
  4. Twenty thousand naira (N20,000.00) acceptance fee, paid only by successful candidates.