Site announcements

2019/2020 List of Prospective Candidates Batch One

 
Picture of Ifeanyi Mbaegbu
2019/2020 List of Prospective Candidates Batch One
by Ifeanyi Mbaegbu - Wednesday, 13 February 2019, 6:50 PM
 

ENTRANCE EXAMINATION RESULT 2019/2020

ST. ALOYSIUS CENTRE

S/N

NAME

PHONE NUMBER

1.

EZEH MUNCHIMSO DANIELLA

08033252***, 0803577***

2.

MAMAH CHIMDALU CHIMANMANDA


3.

EKEANYANWU FRACIS-SAVIOUR O.

08036231***

4.

OJEKHEKPEN DANIEL ITUAH

08064693***

5.

GODWIN-IYEJI SOMTOCHUKWU

08069654***

6.

EKEANYANWU FRANCES-FIRST U.

08036231***

7.

ANARA EMMANUEL O.

07036806***

8.

UKPOKODU MAXIMILIAN O.

08059237***

9.

ANIGBOGU OBINNA

08065598***

10.

UGWU EMMANUEL ONYEKACHI

08035797***

11.

NYIAM ONIOR-NSE OGBIJI

08036256***

12.

OKOYE CHIDERA FRANCIS

08033205***

13.

NWOSU, NWABUEZE C.

08033166***

14.

AKOMOLAFE VINCENT O.

08034696***

15.

KALU-NWAFOR NOBLE

08023196***

16.

ALKAU JOSE MARIA N.

08055233***

17.

NWEJE OLISAEMEKA I.

08168944***

18.

EKENE OKAFOR IFEAKANDU D.

08032888***

19.

BELLO OPEMIPO BENJAMIN

08053351***

20.

AFORKA GOODLUCK KANAYO

08068956***, 08036018***

21.

AKHUEMONKHAN HENRIETTA

08156345***

22.

ETTENTUK MICAH IDORENYIN

08039538***

23.

EZIKEOHA CHIDERA ANCREW

08036709***, 08032671***

24.

CHIOTU RICHMOND C.

08104512***

25.

OREKOYA NIFEMI OLUWATOMISIN

08120111***

26.

OKOYE FRANCIS ONYEDIKACHUKWU

08034520***, 08035023***

27.

ONYIUMBA MMESOMA CLAIRE

08053440***, 08077266***

28.

IYAMU DAVID OSAFENAGA

08034543***

29.

NWAKONODI IFEANYICHUKWU D.

08023031***

30.

NWOKIKE CHIDUBEM RAPHAEL

08035900***

31.

OMATA DORATHY OJOTULE

08033965***, 08037082***



ENTRANCE EXAMINATION RESULT 2019/2020

REDEEMER KARU

S/N

NAME

PHONE NUMBER

1.

ODUFUYE, DANIEL OLUWANIFEMI

08186558***, 08034734***

2.

OKORONKWO DAVIS CHIEMEKA

08037862***

3.

AKU ANIZIZO RAYMOND

08033497***, 08170628***

4.

AJAEGBU CHIDERA DAVID

08022225***

5.

AHUMIBE PASCHAL CHIKANYI

08036130***

6.

UGWUANYI ROSEMARY KOSI

08057136***

7.

ITOTOH ODIANOSEN JOSEPH

08075220***, 08056807***



ENTRANCE EXAMINATION RESULT 2019/2020

MARIST COLLEGE YANGOJI



S/N

NAME

PHONE NUMBER

1.

ABA OCHE MICHAEL

08034536***

2.

TOBECHUKWU CLARET UCHE-ECHIECH

08033497***

3.

BARKA IMMANUELLA PAPU

07019271***

4.

ADAKA CHIELOKA GABRIELLA

08033418***, 08038041***

5.

ANOCHIE WANITA NKEOMA JOY

08036743***

6.

KWASARI OLIVER IJUAYUDA

08031931***

7.

AJAH EMMANUEL UCHECHI MARY

wife**@gmail.com

8.

CYRIL UKACHUKWU DIVINE SPENCER K.

08069575***

9.

NWACHUKWU CHUKWUDUBEM DONALD

08036153***, 08033261***

10.

ABAH OLOHI JOANNAH

08030647***

11.

DAVID ONUOAH MILAGRO MMESOMA

08035404***

12.

ENANG-EZEH GRACE ROFEM

07083196***

13.

DURUIBE EKENEDILICHUKWU AUGUSTINE

08033310***

14.

ELUU ANDREA UCHENNA

07036026***, 08035429***

15.

EZEOGBULAFOR CHIGOZIE ANTHONY

08039345***

16.

ANEKE KOSISOCHUKWU BRYAN

08099454***, 08099444***

17.

IKPENWA PRINCEWILL EZEJIOFOR

08035928***



ENTRANCE EXAMINATION RESULT 2019/2020

ST LUKE KUBWA



S/N

NAME

PHONE NUMBER

1.

ADEOYE ANUOLUWAPO OLUWADEMI

08032609***, 08035029***

2.

AMU-NNADI CHIZARA CHINONSO

08033795***

3.

AGU EXCEL TOCHIMIKE ANTHONY

08033907***, 08100662***

4.

EZEGANYA NMESOMA EVANGEL

08036014***

5.

MALLO CHIZITELUM EZRA

08182002***, 08056133***

6.

NDU-OKONKWO JAYDEN KIDOCHUKWU

08097674***

7.

OKUNZUWA PETER CHIDIEBELE

08023134***, 0704000***

8.

OKLO DEBORAH ONYAMOCHE

08037019***

9.

OZIOKO CHIDINMA AMANDA

08035887***

10.

UZOCHUKWU CHIZITERE MARY-ANN

08033154***